Участники
#
Имя
Фамилия
Пол
Страна
1
Астам
Курманов
M
KAZ
42 км
2
Dmitriy
Aleshov
M
KAZ
42 км
3
Yelena
Danilenko
F
KAZ
42 км
4
Arman
Oshakbayev
M
KAZ
21 км
5
Meerim
Taalaibek-k
F
KGZ
21 км
6
Maxim
Danilenko
M
KAZ
3 км
7
Yelena
Kuzochkina
F
KAZ
21 км
8
Vladimir
Eliseev
M
KGZ
10 км
9
Marina
Avtaeva
F
KGZ
10 км
10
Alexey
Berstenyov
M
KAZ
42 км
11
Марина
Берстенёва
F
KAZ
10 км
12
Nikita
Berstenyov
M
KAZ
3 км
13
Yekaterina
Berstenyova
F
KAZ
3 км
14
Aliya
Sogumbayeva
F
KAZ
3 км
15
Мадина
Рай
F
KAZ
10 км
16
Assel
Kulybekova
F
KAZ
21 км
17
Alina
Kim
F
KAZ
21 км
18
Murat
Yegisbayev
M
KAZ
21 км
19
Veronika
Kisselyova
F
KAZ
10 км
20
Yekaterina
Gritsenko
F
KAZ
3 км
21
Anastasia
Markieva
F
RUS
42 км
22
Enver
Sultanov
M
KAZ
3 км
23
Maxim
Kisselyov
M
KAZ
3 км
24
Дана
Краснова
F
KAZ
10 км (NW)
25
Екатерина
Романова
F
KAZ
21 км
26
Angelina
Mirionkova
F
KAZ
21 км
27
Дмитрий
Ким
M
RUS
10 км
28
Ксения
Ким
F
KGZ
10 км
29
Сагатбек
Аккемпиров
M
KAZ
3 км
30
Эльвира
Аскарова
F
KAZ
10 км
31
Серик
Айя
F
KAZ
3 км
32
Elmira
Sabitova
F
KAZ
21 км
33
Alfiya
Sabitova
F
KAZ
3 км
34
Шынгыс
Байкашев
M
KAZ
21 км
35
Халила
Байкашева
F
KAZ
10 км
36
Ivan
Shilov
M
KAZ
42 км
37
Yan
Konshin
M
KAZ
3 км
38
Олеся
Шилова
F
KAZ
3 км
39
Denis
Levin
M
KAZ
21 км
40
Индира
Дю
F
KAZ
10 км
41
Daniyar
Amanbayev
M
KAZ
21 км
42
Тынчтыкбек
Самсалиев
M
KGZ
10 км
43
Zhakhongir
Khusainov
M
KGZ
10 км
44
Svetlana
Antonova
F
RUS
10 км
45
Alexey
Lyachshenko
M
KAZ
21 км
46
Yevgeniya
Lyachshenko
F
KAZ
3 км
47
Miroslava
Lyachshenko
F
KAZ
3 км
48
Grigoriy
Litvin
M
KAZ
21 км
49
Tatyana
Litvina
F
KAZ
10 км (NW)
50
Anar
BURASHEVA
F
KAZ
42 км
51
MADINA
AIKEYEVA
F
KAZ
10 км
52
Ольга
Лисина
F
KGZ
10 км
53
Олег
Тураев
M
KGZ
10 км
54
Назым
Нурсафина
F
KAZ
3 км
55
Алмагуль
Koнкарова
F
KAZ
10 км
56
Карим
Ахметов
M
KAZ
3 км
57
Galina
Baglayeva
F
KAZ
42 км
58
Азамат
Мухтар уулу
M
KGZ
21 км
59
Игорь
Кравчук
M
KAZ
42 км
60
Оксана
Кравчук
F
KAZ
10 км
61
Alan
Madybaev
M
KGZ
21 км
62
Жылдыз
Кельгеналиева
F
KGZ
3 км
63
Виктория
Сим
F
KGZ
3 км
64
Егор
Оленбург
M
KGZ
3 км
65
Wongsakorn
Chaichana
M
THA
42 км
66
Сергей
Сапожников
M
KGZ
3 км
67
Жылдыз
Эмилова
F
KGZ
3 км
68
Kseniia
Avdeeva
F
RUS
21 км
69
Юлия
Анциферова
F
KAZ
10 км
70
Turan
Esengaziev
M
KGZ
10 км
71
Максат
Байбосов
M
KGZ
10 км
72
DENIS
ZAIKOV
M
KAZ
21 км
73
Yuliya
Kim
F
KAZ
21 км
74
Kamil
Tursunbayev
M
KAZ
21 км
75
Polina
Shepureva
F
RUS
3 км
76
Артем
Старков
M
RUS
3 км
77
Андрей
Мирчук
M
RUS
3 км
78
Шынгысхан
Уалиханов
M
KAZ
21 км
79
Ольга
Жгута
F
KAZ
21 км
80
Екатерина
Жгута
F
KAZ
10 км
81
Diana
Valiulina
F
KAZ
10 км
82
Рустам
Ибраев
M
KAZ
21 км
83
Куралай
Ибраева
F
KAZ
3 км
84
Pedro
Vizuete Castro
M
ESP
42 км
85
Alexey
Sozinov
M
RUS
21 км
86
Amina
Khassenova
F
KAZ
21 км
87
Aiym
Zhomartova
F
KAZ
10 км
88
Amantur
Karamoldoev
M
KGZ
21 км
89
Pavel
Derkachev
M
KGZ
21 км
90
Saltanat
Omurova
F
KGZ
21 км
91
Ivan
Krasnov
M
KAZ
21 км
92
Мария
Румянцева
F
RUS
21 км
93
Aidar
Nurlybay
M
KAZ
10 км
94
Санжарбек
Жалилов
M
KGZ
3 км
95
Danil
Kulitskii
M
KGZ
42 км
96
ELIZAVETA
LiTOVNIK
F
KAZ
10 км
97
Айдина
Осмонова
F
KGZ
21 км
98
Данияр
Миразимов
M
KAZ
21 км
99
Мирмухсин
Мирджалилов
M
KGZ
21 км
100
Александр
Мирошниченко
M
KGZ
10 км
101
Alina
Chernetsova
F
RUS
3 км
102
Турар
Осмоналиев
M
KGZ
3 км
103
Гулзат
Шаршебаева
F
KGZ
3 км
104
Белек
Турдалиев
M
KGZ
10 км
105
Екатерина
Сафонова
F
RUS
10 км
106
Andrey
Rogozhnikov
M
RUS
10 км
107
Юрий
Полиницин
M
KAZ
10 км (NW)
108
Julio Cesar
Malacon Pinera
M
MEX
3 км
109
Али
Жалилов
M
KGZ
3 км
110
Zhibek
Kurmasheva
F
KAZ
10 км
111
Алина
Арыкова
F
RUS
3 км
112
Zakia
Konurbaeva
F
KGZ
3 км
113
Daria
Peskova
F
KGZ
3 км
114
Iuliia
Peskova
F
KGZ
3 км
115
Валитова
Земфира
F
KGZ
3 км
116
Сергей
Петровский
M
KGZ
3 км
117
Полина
Кузьмина
F
KGZ
3 км
118
Yanosh
Papp
M
KAZ
10 км
119
Олег
Ваулин
M
KGZ
10 км (NW)
120
Виктор
Есиков
M
KGZ
10 км
121
Бабицкая
Софья
F
KGZ
3 км
122
Ткалич
Дмитрий
M
KGZ
10 км
123
Саламат
Ибраев
M
KGZ
3 км
124
Даир
Ибраев
M
RUS
3 км
125
Алан
Ибраев
M
RUS
3 км
126
Эйнар
Ибраев
M
RUS
3 км
127
Азамат
Калиев
M
KGZ
3 км
128
Адилет
Калиев
M
KAZ
3 км
129
Арафат
Азаматов
M
KAZ
3 км
130
Вячеслав
Ким
M
KAZ
21 км
131
Айима
Бусакова
F
KAZ
21 км
132
Евгений
Луданов
M
KGZ
10 км
133
Ольга
Ли
F
RUS
10 км
134
Алексей
Мананчиков
M
RUS
3 км
135
Антон
Серский
M
KAZ
3 км
136
Азарий
Серский
M
KGZ
3 км
137
Денис
Туняев
M
KGZ
3 км
138
Лариса
Туняева
F
KGZ
3 км
139
Иван
Верещак
M
KGZ
3 км
140
Дмитрий
Погорелов
M
KGZ
3 км
141
Татьяна
Агафонова
F
KGZ
10 км
142
Azamat
Mailikov
M
KGZ
3 км
143
Жаныбек
Абидетегин
M
KGZ
3 км
144
Кызжибек
Аданова
F
KGZ
3 км
145
Raushan
Kiyekbayeva
F
KAZ
10 км
146
Анна
Иголкина
F
RUS
10 км (NW)
147
Василий
Иголкин
M
RUS
10 км
148
Nazbanu
Kiyekbayeva
F
KAZ
10 км
149
Даниил
Медведкин
M
KGZ
10 км
150
Георгий
Медведкин
M
KGZ
3 км
151
Виктор
Медведкин
M
KGZ
3 км
152
Болотхан
Идрисов
M
KGZ
3 км
153
Мадина
Рамазанова
F
KGZ
21 км
154
Виктория
Наумова
F
KGZ
21 км
155
Бегзада
Борикова
F
KGZ
21 км
156
Aisuluu
Altynbekova
F
KGZ
3 км
157
Азиз
Шапаков
M
KGZ
10 км (NW)
158
Айжан
Ашимбекова
F
KGZ
21 км
159
Нур
Инзильев
M
KGZ
21 км
160
Мария
Абдикалил кызы
F
KGZ
10 км
161
Нагима
Джееналиева
F
KGZ
21 км
162
Карина
Юсупова
F
KGZ
10 км
163
Andrey
Kim
M
KAZ
10 км (NW)
164
Мустафа
Алиев
M
KGZ
10 км
165
Юлия
Князькина
F
KGZ
3 км
166
Тим
Князькин
M
KGZ
10 км
167
Жазгул
Мейманбекова
F
KGZ
3 км
168
Карина
Кузьменко
F
RUS
21 км
169
Evgenii
Kuzmenko
M
RUS
21 км
170
Адим
Юсупов
M
KGZ
3 км
171
Амир
Нахимов
M
KGZ
3 км
172
Amir
Sogumbayev
M
KAZ
3 км
173
Калыс
Иманкулов
M
KGZ
10 км
174
Эрнист
Иманкулов
M
KGZ
21 км
175
Атай
Алияскаров
M
KGZ
10 км
176
Karina
Kim
F
KAZ
21 км
177
Азамат
Азылов
M
KGZ
3 км
178
Yana
Kim
F
KAZ
3 км
179
Baktygali
Tulebayev
M
KAZ
42 км
180
Adylzhan
Kushkinbayev
M
KAZ
21 км
181
Мээрим
Саадакова
F
KGZ
10 км
182
Айгерим
Мусаева
F
KGZ
10 км
183
Жибек
Орозбаева
F
KGZ
10 км
184
Даниэль
Зайков
M
KAZ
3 км
185
Арианна
Зайкова
F
KAZ
3 км
186
Данил
Рыков
M
KGZ
10 км